Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 SL | 18.02 SG | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ronja SINGER
SC Breitenwang |
2010 | 560 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | (45) |
2 |
Cornelia SINGER
SV Wängle |
2011 | 440 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 60 | (45) | 80 |
3 |
Elena HÄSELE
SV Reutte |
2011 | 385 | 80 | (45) | 45 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 50 |
4 |
Lara BABL
SC Breitenwang |
2011 | 257 | (NIZ) | 60 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 26 | 26 |
5 |
Lela WOLF
SC Breitenwang |
2010 | 232 | 40 | 36 | (29) | 45 | 50 | 32 | 29 |
6 |
Eva WAIBEL
SC Tannheimertal |
2011 | 230 | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | 60 | 60 |
7 |
Leyla PROOST
SK Lermoos |
2010 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
8 |
Alina STEBELE
SC Vils |
2011 | 186 | 45 | 29 | DIS | 40 | - | 36 | 36 |
9 |
Elia HUBER
SV Elbigenalp |
2011 | 133 | - | 32 | 32 | - | - | 29 | 40 |
10 |
Josephine VISSERS
SC Biberwier |
2011 | 86 | 50 | NIZ | 36 | NAS | - | - | - |
11 |
Sophia STUMLEITNER
SC Tannheimertal |
2011 | 80 | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Lena KÜHBACHER
SV Steeg |
2010 | 72 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 32 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 SL | 18.02 SG | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul SILGENER
SV Wängle |
2010 | 390 | 60 | (45) | 50 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 |
2 |
Luca DABLANDER
SV Wängle |
2010 | 380 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NAS | - | - |
3 |
Lukas SINGER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2011 | 360 | DIS | 80 | 80 | DIS | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 |
4 |
Niklas EBERHARD
WSV Höfen |
2011 | 240 | 100 | 60 | NIZ | 80 | - | NAS | NAS |
5 |
Leonard FRIEDL
SV Weißenbach |
2011 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 |
6 |
Maximus LLOYD
SC Breitenwang |
2011 | 110 | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 SL | 18.02 SG | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nina SCHREYER
SC Biberwier |
2008 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Katja WIEDEMANN
SV Wängle |
2009 | 450 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 50 | (NIZ) | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Jana BEIRER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2009 | 420 | (DIS) | 50 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
4 |
Theresa SOMWEBER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2009 | 400 | (50) | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Jana BADER
SC Vils |
2009 | 195 | 60 | 45 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 SL | 18.02 SG | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximilian KÖCK
SK Lermoos |
2009 | 525 | (40) | 100 | 100 | 45 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Michael HAAS
SK Lermoos |
2009 | 500 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 100 | - | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Marco EISELE
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2009 | 390 | 50 | (32) | 80 | 40 | 100 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Elias FRIEDL
SV Wängle |
2009 | 350 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | (45) |
5 |
Tobias ZELLERMAYR
SV Wängle |
2009 | 307 | 36 | 45 | 36 | 80 | 60 | (36) | 50 |
6 |
Kilian ROTHBALLER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2009 | 290 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 50 | - | 45 | 40 |
7 |
Luis GERMANN
SC Lechaschau |
2009 | 113 | 45 | 36 | 32 | - | - | NAS | NAS |
8 |
Laurin BLAZEVIC
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2009 | 80 | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Andre MOOSBRUGGER
SV Steeg |
2009 | 76 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 36 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 SL | 18.02 SG | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura SPIELMANN
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2007 | 400 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Julia DOBLER
SC Vils |
2007 | 220 | - | 60 | 60 | 100 | - | NAS | NAS |
3 |
Leonie SCHENNACH
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2006 | 160 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 SL | 18.02 SG | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabian BADER
SC Vils |
2007 | 300 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Florian SCHENNACH
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2004 | 180 | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - |